Gigaram 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance Nortel Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance Nortel Transceiver Module
Processing...
Code: GLQ Brand: Gigaram

$38.98

250 in stock.

Qty

Product Description

GLQ 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance Nortel Transceiver Module

Specifications
  • Brand: Gigaram
  • Condition: New