MemoryTen 1000Base-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70km distance, SMF, GBIC Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Modu

1000Base-ZX, 1.25Gbps,  1550nm Wavelength, 70km distance, SMF, GBIC Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Modu
Processing...
Code: GAW Brand: MemoryTen

$168.98

250 in stock.

Qty

Product Description

GAW 1000Base-ZX, 1.25Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70km distance, SMF, GBIC Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen

Specifications
  • Brand: MemoryTen
  • Size: 1.25Gbps
  • Pins: 1000BASE-ZX
  • 1550nm
  • 70km
  • Condition: New