Algilestar 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module
Processing...
Code: GAJ Brand: Algilestar

$298.98

250 in stock.

Qty

Product Description

GAJ 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1490nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Algilestar

Specifications
  • Brand: Algilestar
  • Size: 1G/2Gbps
  • Pins: 1000BASE-X
  • 1490nm
  • 10km
  • Condition: New