Intel 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver

1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver
Processing...
Code: 005993 Brand: Intel MPN: GLC-SX-MM-MT

$9.98

Out of Stock

Qty

Product Description

GLC-SX-MM-MT GAK 1000BASE-SX, 1.25Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver, Intel

Specifications
  • Brand: Intel
  • Size: 1.25Gbps
  • Pins: 1000BASE-SX
  • 850nm
  • 550m
  • Condition: New