Cisco 1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Cisco

1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Cisco
Processing...
Code: 002908 Brand: Cisco MPN: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

$18.98

45 in stock.

Qty

Product Description

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW GCV 1000BASE-SX, 4Gbps, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Distance, MMF, SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Cisco, Cisco

Specifications
  • Brand: Cisco
  • Size: 4Gbps
  • Pins: 1000BASE-SX
  • 850nm
  • 300m
  • Condition: New