MemoryTen GAL 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco 3rd Party Transcei

GAL 1000BASE-LX/LH,  1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength,  10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco 3rd Party Transcei
Processing...
Code: 001065 Brand: MemoryTen MPN: SFP-GE-L-MT

$29.98

9 in stock.

Qty

Product Description

SFP-GE-L-MT RMR433 GAL 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SMF, SFP, Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver module MemoryTen, MemoryTen

Specifications
  • Brand: MemoryTen
  • Condition: New