1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF Avaya Transceiver Module

1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF Avaya Transceiver Module
Processing...
Code: GKG Brand: Gigaram

$58.98

250 in stock.

Qty

Product Description

GKG 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF Avaya Transceiver Module

Specifications
  • Brand: Gigaram
  • Size: 1Gbps
  • Pins: 1000Base-LX
  • 1310nm
  • 10km
  • Condition: New