Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength 3rd Pa

Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength 3rd Pa
Processing...
Code: 007455 Brand: MemoryTen MPN: SFP-OC12-LR1-MT

$199.99

Only 4 left in stock - order soon.

Qty

Product Description

SFP-OC12-LR1-MT GFH Cisco OC12-LR1 pluggable Single-mode long range (LR-1) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength 3rd Party, MemoryTen

Specifications
  • Brand: MemoryTen
  • Size: Cisco
  • Pins: OC12-LR1
  • 1310nm
  • 40km
  • Condition: New