1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module Memory

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module Memory
Processing...
Code: 007139 Brand: MemoryTen MPN: CWDM-SFP-1610-MT

$168.98

Only 1 left in stock - order soon.

Qty

Product Description

CWDM-SFP-1610-MT GFB 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2GB, 1610nm Wavelength, 10Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen

Specifications
  • Brand: MemoryTen
  • Size: 1/2Gbps
  • Pins: 1000BASE-CWDM
  • 1610nm
  • 10km
  • Condition: New