1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module Mem

1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module Mem
Processing...
Code: 007138 Brand: MemoryTen MPN: CWDM-SFP-1590-MT

$274.99

Only 4 left in stock - order soon.

Qty

Product Description

CWDM-SFP-1590-MT GEY 1000BASE-X, 1GB/2Gbps, 1590nm Wavelength, 120Km Distance, SFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen

Specifications
  • Brand: MemoryTen
  • Size: 1G/2Gbps
  • Pins: 100BASE-X
  • 1590nm
  • 120km
  • Condition: New